Happy Birthday (2000)

Also Known As
Hustler Platinum 1

Minutes

149

Director

Pierre Woodman

Distributor

Hustler Video

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Release Date

No Data

   

Performers


Attila Schuster

(Credited: Atilla)
NonSex
 
 


Betty Dark

(Credited: Beata)
Anal Facial
 
 


J.P.X.


 
 


Judith Fox

(Credited: Judith)
Anal Facial
 
 


Katalyn

Anal Facial Bald
 
 


Katy Zora Jones

Anal Facial
 
 


Ksandra

Anal Facial
 
 


Jenny

(Credited: Sylvia)
Anal Facial
 
 


Veronica Sinclair

(Credited: Szylvia)
Anal Facial Bald
 
 


Tavalia Griffin

Anal Facial
 
 


Ian Scott

(Credited: Yann Scott)

 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Ksandra, Alain Deloin
  • Scene 2. Katy Zora Jones, Tavalia Griffin, Karl Ben, Sebastian Barrio
  • Scene 3. Veronica Sinclair, Bob Terminator
  • Scene 4. Judith Fox, J.P.X.
  • Scene 5. Betty Dark, Alain Deloin
  • Scene 6. Jenny, Frank Major
  • Scene 7. Katalyn, Ian Scott
  • Scene 8. Judith Fox, Jenny
  • Scene 9. Judith Fox, Alain Deloin

External Reviews

Adult DVD Talk

Rubber Squid

Speelie

CAVR

Den

RAME Reviews

Jamal Dunbar

Buy This Movie

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Streaming Rental (SD) - 2 Days

AdultEmpire - $3.99

Download

HotMovies - $16.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

AdultEmpire - $16.99

Video On Demand

HotMovies - $4.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

AdultRental - $5.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule -- as low a 8 cents per minute -- follow this link.

AEBN - $7.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

Gamelink - $8.95

DVD

AdultDVDMarketplace - $3.40

AdultDVDMarketplace - $8.45

XRentDVD - $19.99

DVD RENTALS

XRentDVD - $3.99 (DVD)

  - XRentDVD Preferred Monthly Rental plans start at 14.99

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Happy Birthday was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=happy+birthday/year=2000/happy-birthday.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.