Device Bondage 40667 (2016)

Also Known As
Walking the Walk

Minutes

No Data

Director

No Data

Distributor

kink.com

Studio

devicebondage.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Jul 29, 2016

   

Performers

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Roxanne Rae, The Pope

Synopsis

  • I have built a bit of a rapport with this little bratty slut. She likes to see what buttons she can push and how long I will allow it until I spank her little ass. I'm OK with that because she is willing to take the punishment for her bratty actions. Once in the bondage her pussy begins to drip with anticipation of the pain and suffering that is coming. The helplessness and thought of being tormented by the most sadistic mother fucker keeps this pain slut wanting more and coming back for it.

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Website Subscription

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Video On Demand

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Device Bondage 40667 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=device+bondage+40667/year=2016/device-bondage-40667.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.