Big Tits Wakeup Call - New Face Crams Cleavage With Long Dick (2016)

Also Known As
Morning Hack - Brunette's Massive Jugs Embrace Hard Prick

Minutes

21

Director

No Data

Distributor

ddfnetwork.com

Studio

ddfbusty.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

May 05, 2016

   

Performers


Lutro


 
 


Suzie Sun

(Credited: Suzie)
Bald
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Suzie Sun, Lutro

Synopsis

  • It's a big tits wakeup call for Lutro this morning! The young stud is sleeping in his bed, when our new face Suzie from the Czech Republic slowly removes that blanket from his well-built body. His long dick looks promising to the brunette babe with brown eyes and while she smiles towards our DDF Network cameras, she grabs his shaft and crams her cleavage with his long john! Her enormous natural tits make his dong almost disappear and while he titty fucks her 44DD / 100F knockers, she gives him some face sitting. He licks her shaved twat in 69 while she gives him a blowjob, then slides her crotch onto his stick and rides him like a cowgirl! Lutro can't wait to bang that wet cunny doggy style and while nailing her hole from behind, her big hooters keep shaking back and forward. He motorboats her cleavage and gives her some titty sucking while his prick slides in and out her tight young pussy. That curvy ass makes our new talent a keeper and her enormously big natural tits give us unforgettable XXX hardcore fantasies throughout the rest of our day!

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Big Tits Wakeup Call - New Face Crams Cleavage With Long Dick was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=big+tits+wakeup+call+%2d+new+face+crams+cleavage+with+long+dick/year=2016/big-tits-wakeup-call-%2d-new-face-crams-cleavage-with-long-dick.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.