Anal Workout Instructions - Threesome with Two Athletic Babes (2016)

Also Known As
Through the Backdoor - Thick Rod Penetrates Two Assholes

Minutes

42

Director

No Data

Distributor

ddfnetwork.com

Studio

handsonhardcore.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

May 24, 2016

   

Performers


Mea Melone

Anal A2M
 
 


Stella Cox

Anal Bald A2M
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Mea Melone, Stella Cox, Kai Taylor

Synopsis

  • In today's episode of DDF Network's Hands on Hardcore, fitness instructor Taylor Dean gives some awesome anal workout instructions. The threesome heats up when Mea Melone and Stella Cox are about to start a threesome, once the well-built stud walks into that livingroom! The blue-eyed beauty from the Czech Republic can't wait for her curvy glamour playmate to take that Brit's hard-on all the way down her deep throat for some serious cock sucking. Both bombshells give him some ball licking and enjoy sharing his cock while he lubes up their little buttholes with his finger. After returning the favor with some shaved pussy licking, Stella climbs his rod for a reverse cowgirl ride. Mea grabs her natural tits and starts licking her hard nipples while his meat slides in and out that young student's tight cunny. Time to fuck Mea spoon style and play with her tits! His enormous cock switches to that incredible hottie's anus for some intense ass stuffing while Stella masturbates underneath her and stimulation with her tongue. Time for a lesbian 69 while Taylor bangs Mea's tight asshole until he blows his cum all over her crack, so Stella can lick his spunk off her asshole!

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Video On Demand

DDF Network - $44.99

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Anal Workout Instructions - Threesome with Two Athletic Babes was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=anal+workout+instructions+%2d+threesome+with+two+athletic+babes/year=2016/anal-workout-instructions-%2d-threesome-with-two-athletic-babes.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.