Vincent Vega

Photo of Vincent Vega

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Auggie

AKA

Vince Vega, Vincent

Director AKA

Vince Vega, Vincent

Birthday

February 17, 1973 (44 years old)

Astrology

Aquarius 

Birthplace

USA 

Year Active as Director

2006

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Height

5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight

125 lbs (57 kg)

Tattoos

Right shoulder; right lower arm; left lower arm

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
SoCal Coeds 1389naughtyamerica.com2006 O