Billy Bagg

Photo of Billy Bagg

If you have the rights to a photo of Billy Bagg, please contact us.

AKA

William Lustig, Bill Lustig

Director AKA

William Lustig, Bill Lustig

Birthday

February 01, 1955 (62 years old)

Astrology

Aquarius 

Birthplace

The Bronx, New York City, New York 

Years Active as Director

1976-1977

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
HeadmasterUnknown1976 O
Hot HoneyVideo-X-Pix1977 DO
Violation of ClaudiaVideo-X-Pix19773DRO